Marsha Adams
6th grade Math & Social Studies
Mathematics
(440) 466-4831, 2209
Alex Anderson
Principal
Principal
(440) 466-4831, 2004
Corinne Ball
7th grade Intervention Specialist
Intervention Specialst
(440) 466-4831, 2113
Kristen Balser
Custodian
Custodian
(440) 466-4831,2001
Krista Blake
8th grade Intervention Specialist
(440) 466-4831, 2123
Antoinette Bower
Intervention Specialist
Intervention Specialst
(440) 466-4831, 2217
Anthony Cardaman
ESOL Teacher
(440) 466-4831, 2204
Joe Chiacchiero
Industrial Arts
Industrial Arts
(440) 466-4831, 2128
Shane Clugh
7th & 8th grade Science
Science
(440) 466-4831, 2126
Alice Colucci
7th & 8th grade Social Studies
(440) 466-4831, 2114
Anne Corlew
6th grade Social Studies
Social Studies
(440) 466-4831, 2208
Sarah DeGeronimo
7th grade Intervention Tutor
(440) 466-4831, 2102
Marie Desmarais
Secretary
Secretary
(440) 466-4831,2001
Jessica George
Guidance Counselor
Guidance
(440) 466-4831, 2009
Lou Gruber
Custodian
Custodian
(440) 466-4831,2001
Annah Haeseler
7th grade Language Arts
Language Arts
(440) 466-4831, 2107
Mary Hardy
6th grade Intervention Specialist
Intervention Specialst
(440) 466-4831, 2215
Constance Hart
Teacher
Social Studies
(440) 466-4831,2001
Roberta Horvath
Secretary/EMIS
Central Administration
(440) 466-4831, 2002
Ann Intihar
Teacher
Intervention Specialst
(440) 466-4831, 2131
Regina Juncker
6th grade Language Arts
Language Arts
(440) 466-4831, 2207
Stacy Kaufman
6th, 7th, 8th grade Gifted & Language Arts
Gifted Education
(440) 466-4831, 2103
Stephenie Keller
8th grade Language Arts Substitute
(440) 466-4831, 2122
Christine Kohli
CAFÉ Manager
(440) 466-4831,2001
Pamela Lloyd
SNA-Aide
Special Needs
(440) 466-4831,2001
Emily Long
7th grade Science
Science
(440) 466-4831, 2106
John Matune
School Community Liaison
(440) 466-4831, 2025
Debbie Mayle
7th grade Math
Mathematics
(440) 466-4831, 2105
Shawn Metzler
SNA-Aide
Special Needs
(440) 466-4831,2001
Annette Millard
6th Intervention Tutor
(440) 466-4831, 2213
Susan Miller
7th & 8th grade Math
Mathematics
(440) 466-4831, 2117
John Mirabell
8th grade Science
Science
(440) 466-4831, 2127
Mark Mollohan
Assistant Principal
Assistant Principal
(440) 466-4831, 2003
Dennis Noble
Teacher
Language Arts
(440) 466-4831, 2119
Brian Odell
8th grade Math
Mathematics
(440) 466-4831, 2118
Diana Osborne
7th grade Social Studies & Language Arts
Language Arts
(440) 466-4831, 2108
Elizabeth Pasky
Art Teacher
(440) 466-4831, 2124
Rebecca Pierce
6th grade Math
Mathematics
(440) 466-4831, 2212
Michelle Rawlins
8th grade Language Arts
Language Arts
(440) 466-4831, 2115
Rebecca Retallick
8th grade Intervention Tutor
(440) 466-4831, 2120
Heather Rice
Music/Band Teacher
(440) 466-4831, 2138
Kathy Rosebrugh
SNA-Aide
Special Needs
(440) 466-4831,2001
Michelle Seames
6th grade Science
Science
(440) 466-4831, 2211
Dave Shymanski
Technology Teacher
Business/Computer Science
(440) 466-4831, 2135
Tessa Smoot
6th, 7th, 8th grade Social Studies
Social Studies
(440) 466-4831, 2130
Gerald Sorber
8th grade Social Studies
Social Studies
(440) 466-4831, 2116
Denise Stehura
6th grade Science & Language Arts
Science
(440) 466-4831, 2210
Scott Torok
Physical Education
(440) 466-4831, 2173
Joseph Tredent
Band Teacher
(440) 466-4831, 2137
Aimee White
Intervention Specialist
(440) 466-4831 , 2100
Tracy Zanzig
SNA-Aide
Special Needs
(440) 466-4831,2001
Linda Zupancic
CAFÉ
CAFÉ
(440) 466-4831,2001